Click to listen highlighted text!
Click to listen highlighted text!
CR
DivisionNodal OfficerMobileOffice (Landline)
BBSR.DOM/BB9987645055022-22620921
BBSRDCM/BB9987645020022-22620684
BSLSR.DOM/BSL976634305502582-222458
BSLSR.DCM/BSL976634102002582-222433
NGPSR.DCM/NGP97663420200712-2565480
NGPSRDOM/NGP97663420550712-2564495
SURSrDCM/SUR97663440200217-2312207
SURSR/DOM/SUR97663440550217-2311697
ER
DivisionNodal OfficerMobileOffice (Landline)
ASNSR.DOM/ASN90020239000341-2304615
HWHSRDCM/HWH9002022950033-26411349
HWHSRDOM/HWH9002022900033-26413871
MLDTSR.DOM/MLDT900202490003515-266335
MLDTSR.DCM/MLDT900202495003512-266222
SDAHSRDOM/SDAH9002021951033-23505777
SDAHSRDCM/SDAH9002021900033-23501962
NR
DivisionNodal OfficerMobileOffice (Landline)
DLISR.DOM/DLI9717631900011-23743352
FZRSRDCM/FZR977923395001632-244470
FZRSRDOM/FZR977923290001632-244488
LKOSRDCM/LKO97948339500522-2234501
LKOSRDOM/LKO97948339000522-2234520
MBSRDCM/MB97605349500591-2412016
MBSRDOM/MB97605349000591-2412012
UMBSR.DOM/UMB97295399000171-2610553
UMBSRDCM/UMB97295399500171-2610125
SR
DivisionNodal OfficerMobileOffice (Landline)
MASSRDCM/MAS9003061950044-2535475
PGTSR/DOM/PGT9746763900
PGTSR.COM/PGT97467639020491-2555443
SASRDOM/SA90039569000427-2330297
SASRDCM/SA90039569500427-2440048
SASRDOM/SA90039569000427-2330297
TPJSRDOM/TPJ903864900
TPJSRDCM/TPJ90038649500431-2460447
TVCSRDCM/TVC97467699500471-2325639
TVCSR/DOM/TVC9746769000471-2325632
WR
DivisionNodal OfficerMobileOffice (Landline)
ADISR.DOM/ADI9724093900079-22204008
BCTSRDCM/BCT9004499950022-23083228
BCTSRDOM/BCT9004499900022-23070557
BRCSR.DOM/BRC97240919000265-2641192
BRCSR.DCM/BRC97240919500265-2641392
RJTSRDOM/RJT97240949000281-2454064
RJTSRDCM/RJT97240949500281-2410154
RTMSR.DCM/RTM975249295007412-224255
RTMSR.DOM/RTM975249290007412-230715
Contact Us
AMIT KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA
(Web Information Manager)
CENTRE FOR RAILWAY INFORMATION SYSTEMS (CRIS)
(An Organization of the Ministry of Railways, Govt. of India)
Chanakya Puri, New Delhi - 110021
Phone :24104525, 24106717
Fax: 26877893
Email: writetowim@cris.org.in


OCC/FOIS
CENTRE FOR RAILWAY INFORMATION SYSTEMS (CRIS)
(An Organization of the Ministry of Railways, Govt. of India)
Chanakya Puri, New Delhi - 110021
Phone :26116439, 24104525 (Extn.231)
For IR Users: 54804








Designed and Developed By:
QRCODE-CRIS ='CRIS
CENTRE FOR RAILWAY INFORMATION SYSTEMS
Chanakyapuri, New Delhi-110021
www.cris.org.in
Opening a new Window